Remember, all winners have the option of choosing the winning gun or one have the value of that day’s gun taken from a gun of the winners choosing or store credit. See official rules for details.

 

Sept 1st – Remington 700 ADL synthetic/blued with scope – Ann Nebel ticket #2254

Sept 2nd – Browning X-Bolt Wood/Blued – Brandon Keller ticket #1266

Sept 3rd – Stoeger 3500 Black – Kristen Gilfeather ticket #0787

Sept 4th – Kimber 84 Classic – Jim Williams ticket #0140

Sept 5th – Remington 870 Wingmaster wood/blued – Tom Selleck ticket #2834

Sept 6th – Henry Golden Boy 22 LR – Mark Waite ticket #1375

Sept 7th – Howa 1500 GameKing – Sarah Muhs ticket #0238

Sept 8th – Remington 1187 Sportsman Field wood/blues – Jacquie Sorrells ticket #1844

Sept 9th – DPMS RFA2 Bull 20-A3 – Karl Truesdell ticket #2344

Sept 10th – Tikka T-3 Hunter wood/blued – Alex Horton ticket #1292

Sept 11th – Savage synthetic/blued with scope Trophy Hunter XP – Cody McLain ticket #1389

Sept. 12th – Benelli Vinci 12 gauge 3 inch (shotgun) camo – Allison Combs ticket 2312

Sept 13th – Remington 700 BDL wood/blued – Robert Kukes ticket #2321

Sept 14th – Tikka T3 Lite Synthetic/Stainless (Rifle) – Julie Miller ticket # 1757

Sep. 15th – Windchester SXP Synthetic/Blend (Shotgun) – Chris Wambeke Ticket #1133

Sept. 16th – Sako A7 Synthetic/Stainless (Rifle) – Kristi Hatter Ticket # 2343

Sept. 17th – Remington 870 (Shotgun) Express-Wood-3″ – Cory Righy Ticket # 0059

Sept. 18th – Howa 1500 GameKing Synthetic/Blued with Scope (Rifle) – John Arlen Yoder Ticket # 0183

Sept. 19th – Savage Axis II blued/SP with Scope (Rifle) –  Shawn OBrien Ticket #0885

Sept. 20th – Browning BPS Hunter Wood/Blued (Shotgun) – Ron Swienson Ticket #0504

Sept 21st  – Savage Synthetic/Blued w/ Scope Trophy Huter XT (RIFLE) – Gerald Stulc Ticket # 0201

Sept 22nd- Remington Versamax Sprotsman 12 Guage (Shotgun) – Lane Byuater #1804

Sept. 23rd Tikka T-3 Hunter Wood/Blued (Rifle)- Val Hinkel Ticket # 2131

Sept. 24th Remington 870 Wingmaster Wood/Blued –  Keenan O’Donnell Ticket # 0465

Sept. 25th Winchester MDL 70 Sporter Wood/Blued Rifle – Robert Skillestad Ticket #2801

Sept. 26th – Savage MDL 110FCP 338 Lapua (Rifle) – Scott Longford Ticket #2424

Sept. 27th – Remington 700 CDL Wood/Blued (Rifle) – Alex Horton Ticket #1292

Sept. 28th – Marlin 336 C Wood/Blued (Rifle) – Jason Palmer Ticket #1458

Sept. 29th- Benelli Nova Black (Shotgun) – Kevin Ellis Ticket # 2358

Sept. 30th- Custom Shilo Sharps 1874 Montana RoughRider 45/70 –George DeVries Ticket # 1205